THITIPOOM TECHAAPAIKHUN

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Name: Thitipoom Techaapaikun

Nickname: New or Newwie

Date of Birth: January 30, 1993

Height: 177 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Shirt size: M

Shoes size: 43

Favorite Color: White

Hobbies: Travelling and Photography

Series Casting: Thitipoom as Kao

 

OTHER INFORMATION

Educational Background

  • He is graduated from Chulalongkorn University, Faculty of Engineering Sciences, Department of Electronics.

Some Facts About New

  • He is born in Bangkok Thailand but raised in Yala province.
  • He is a model, MC and actor.
  • He began working as a model in the entertainment industry and in 2013, he became host of the program ‘’Five Live Fresh’’
  • In 2014, he debuted as an actor in the series ‘’Room Alone: The Series’’ as one of the support characters.
  • Also, he appeared in different MVs, since then he has been an artist under GMMTV.
  • New is close with Off Jumpol.

Series Information

~ Dark Blue Kiss (2019)

Comments

P22 off

Use the Coupon Code:

1stRAIKANniversary

to avail the discount!